Corydalis Yanhusuo Extract

Corydalis Yanhusuo 80% THP Extract dl-Tetrahydropalmatine

English Name: Corydalis Yanhusuo
Latin Name: Corydalis yanhusuo W.T. Wang
Part Used: Root
Active Ingredient: d ­corydaline dl ­tetrahydropalmatine protopine  l-te trahydrocoptisine  dl ­tetrahydrocoptisine  l- tetrahydro- columbamine
Synonyms: Corydalis Rotundine Caseanine Hyndarine
Molecular Weight: 355.42
Melting Point: 148-149
Pharmacology: Ease pain Phenobarbital, Partial anesthetic  Prevent early high blood pression

If you have any further questions, please do not hesitate to contact with me.

Please let us know how we can be of service to you in the future.
 
Wish you all of the best and regards!
Sincerely yours,
           

Ms.lucyfu
Sales Manager
Organic Herb Inc.
Phone:+86-731-2967870
Mobile:+86-137-39075795
Fax:+86 731 2967861
Email: lucy@organic-herb.com
Website: http://www.organic-herb.com

Product Origin:  
Model Number:  
Brand Name:  
   
   

Contact Us

Company Name: Changsha Organic Herb Inc
Contact Person: lucy fu
Address:
NO.2405,Dushidongjia.Xiongju,MawangduiNorth Road,Furong District, Changsha,Hunan,China .
Zip: 410016
Telephone: 0086-731-2967870
Fax: 0086-731-2967861
E-mail: lucy@organic-herb.com
Website: http://lucyfu.ietrade.com.cn

Send Inquiry

Your Name:
Email:
Your Company:
Country/Area:
Content:
CAPTCHA:
CAPTCHA Image Load new image